Transceivers

Results 1 - 24 of about 161
View As:
Sorted by:

StarTech 1000 Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m

Highlights StarTech 1000 Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m Dimensions: 17cm x 7cm x 21cm Weight: 1.2kg  More Info
$138
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand

Highlights Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 850nm Dimensions: 10cm x 4cm ...  More Info
$55
In stock
Dick Smith

STARTECH 10/100 FIBER TO ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER MULTI MODE SC 2 KM

The MCM110SC2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km creates an economical, cost-effective Ethernet-fiber link, transparently converting to/fr...  More Info
$89
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

LENOVO SFP+ Transceiver

IBM BNT 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver Is a 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver. The maximum distance for supported connectivity is 300 metres, using OM3 or OM4 50 µm multimode...  More Info
$80
In stock
Dick Smith

StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to ...  More Info
$318
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

Dell Twinaxial Network Cable - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 1m

Highlights Dell Twinaxial Network Cable – SFP+ Network – SFP+ Network – 1m Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 3.0kg  More Info
$106
In stock
Dick Smith

CTS Gigabit Managed Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fibre

Highlights CTS Gigabit Managed Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fibre 10KM Dimensions: 17cm x 13cm x 9cm Weight: 0.5kg  More Info
$227
In stock
Dick Smith

MikroTik SFP+ 10G Single Mode 10km

Highlights MikroTik SFP+ 10G Single Mode 10km Weight: 1.0kg  More Info
$221
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand

Highlights Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. HP & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 850nm Dimensions: 10cm x 4cm ...  More Info
$55
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM 10Gbit SFP

Highlights Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM 10Gbit SFP Weight: 1.0kg  More Info
$1,909
In stock
Dick Smith

STARTECH Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC

The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...  More Info
$120
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

Mikrotik Fiber to Copper Converter

Highlights Mikrotik Fiber to Copper Converter Weight: 1.0kg  More Info
$73
In stock
Dick Smith

Kids Electric Scooter Blue up to 15km on a Single Charge

Kids Electric Scooter Blue up to 15km on a Single ChargeKids Electric Scooter Blue With its powerful and yet amazingly silent 140W electric motor the Scooter c...  More Info
$151
In stock
megasavershop.com

CTS 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible.

Highlights CTS 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Dimensions: 5cm x 10cm x 2cm Weight: 0.0kg  More Info
$55
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

CTS Compact Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST Multi-Mode Fibre.

Highlights CTS Compact Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST Multi-Mode Fibre. Weight: 1.0kg  More Info
$80
In stock
Dick Smith

CTS Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 to 1000Base-SX SC Multi-Mode Fibre

Highlights CTS Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 to 1000Base-SX SC Multi-Mode Fibre Dimensions: 9cm x 17cm x 12cm Weight: 0.5kg  More Info
$162
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

StarTech MCM1110SFP Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

Highlights StarTech MCM1110SFP Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot Dimensions: 28cm x 14cm x 7cm Weight: 1.0kg  More Info
$106
In stock
Dick Smith

Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand

Highlights Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 1310nm Dimensions: 1.3cm x...  More Info
$46
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

STARTECH Gb Fiber SFP - Cisco Compatible -10 Pack

Delivering both convenience and scalability, these Gigabit fiber transceivers are fully hot-pluggable which enables you to install them without interrupting net...  More Info
$948
In stock
Dick Smith

CTS LAN-100BTFC Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-Mode Fibre

Highlights CTS LAN-100BTFC Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-Mode Fibre Dimensions: 13cm x 9cm x 18cm Weight: 0.4kg  More Info
$88
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

STARTECH SFPGLCSXMMST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m

Highlights STARTECH SFPGLCSXMMST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m Dimensions: 12cm x 3cm x 9cm Weight: 0.1kg  More Info
$74
In stock
Dick Smith

StarTech MCMGBSC15 1000 FIBER ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER SC

Highlights StarTech MCMGBSC15 1000 FIBER ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER SC Dimensions: 7cm x 17cm x 21cm Weight: 0.5kg  More Info
$218
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)

CTS LAN-100BTFC Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-Mode Fibre

Highlights CTS LAN-100BTFC Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-Mode Fibre Dimensions: 13cm x 9cm x 18cm Weight: 0.4kg  More Info
$88
In stock
Dick Smith

CTS 18 Slot Compact Media Converter Chassis. 19 (1.5RU) with 2 fixed AC Power Modules

Highlights CTS 18 Slot Compact Media Converter Chassis. 19” (1.5RU) with 2 fixed AC Power Modules Weight: 1.0kg  More Info
$541
In stock
Kogan
Rating:
 
(1 reviews)
Results 1 - 24 of about 161
Narrow by:
Price Range
$ $
  • Store
  • Dick Smith
  • Kogan
  • megasavershop.com
  • Cabling Type
  • RJ-45
  • Ethernet
  • Ethernet 100Base-TX
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Twinaxial
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Fiber Optic
  • Network
  • Data Link Protocol
  • Fast Ethernet
  • Ethernet
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 802.3AF
power by Shopping.com
loading...
http://au.pricenow.net
http://au.pricenow.net/transceivers
products
products-96270
Computers
grid
_
_
1
View Less
Compare
Add to compare
Remove
A maximum of 4 products can be compared at one time.
Choose at least two products.
Please type the word or words you want to search for in the search box.
true
true